Klub

Giveaway "With Violeta to the party" finished


All graduating classes of primary and secondary schools in BiH which have sent in empty packages have won an amount of 300 KM.
A list of wining schools can be found below.
Out of many empty packages three classes stood out especially, so we rewarded their organisers with a tablet device.
The following schools won tablets:
Primary school Sveti Sava - Novi Grad IX2
Primary school 9. Maj, Pazarić IX1
Primary school 6. Mart, Hadžići IX5

List of schools:
Gimnazija "Muhsin Rizvić" Kakanj
JU "Sedma osnovna škola" Ilidža IX
JU Četvrta gimnazija Sarajevo IV4
JU Gimnazija Lukavac 4B
JU Gimnazija Velika Kladuša IV1
JU Gimnazija Velika Kladuša IV2
JU i SŠ Dr.Husein Džanić IV MT
JU i SŠ Dr.Husein Džanić IV St
JU II Srednja škola Velika Kladuša III et
JU Mješovita srednja ekonomsko-hemijska škola Lukavac
JU Mješovita srednja ekonomsko-hemijska škola Lukavac IV1
JU Mješovita srednja ekonomsko-hemijska škola Lukavac IV4
JU MSŠ Srebrenik IV1
JU OŠ 25 Novembar IXb Velika Kladuša
JU OŠ Alija Isaković Prozor Rama IX a
JU OŠ Miloš Dujić Čelinac IX3
JU OŠ Pećigrad, Pećigrad Ixa
JU OŠ Pećigrad, Pećigrad Ixb
JU OŠ Sveti Sava Novi Grad IX4
JU OŠ Sveti Sava, Bileća, IX1
JU OŠ Sveti Sava, Bileća, IX2
JU Sedma osnovna škola Ilidža IX
JU Srednja i tekstilna poljop.škola Mostar
JU Srednja medicinska škola - Jezero Sarajevo IV2
JU Srednja škola Jablanica IV ut
JU Srednja škola Jablanica IVb
JU SŠC Nikola Tesla IV5
Mješovita srednja škola Donji Vakuf III1
Mješovita srednja škola IVg1
MSŠ Travnik IV3
Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar IV instrumental
Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar IV mos
OŠ 6.Mart, Hadžići IX5
OŠ 9.maj Pazarić IX1
OŠ 9.maj Pazarić IX2
OŠ Glamoč - Glamoč, IX a
OŠ Glamoč - Glamoč, IX b
OŠ Ivan Mažuranić Gračac
OŠ Kulin Ban, Visoko IX2
OŠ Marka Marulića Prozor VIII1
OŠ Marka Marulića Prozor VIII2
OŠ Marka Marulića Prozor VIII3
OŠ Miloš Dujić Banja Luka IX3
OŠ Petar II Petrović Njegoš, Bileća IX2
OŠ Petar II Petrović Njegoš, Bileća IX3
OŠ Petar Kočić, Kotor Varoš IX1
OŠ Petar Kočić, Kotor Varoš IX2
OŠ Sead Čehić Grahovo IX1
OŠ Sead Čehić Grahovo IX2
OŠ Sveti Sava - Novi Grad IX1
OŠ Sveti Sava - Novi Grad IX2
OŠ Sveti Sava - Novi Grad IX3
OŠ Sveti Sava Vogošća
OŠ Sveti Sava Kotor Varoš IX3
OŠ Sveti Sava, Vrbanjci IX1
Peta osnovna škola Sarajevo IX1
Srednja škola Kupres IVb
Srednja škola likovnih umjetnosti Gabrijel Jurkić Mostar
Srednja škola Nikole Tesle, Kotor Varoš, IV1
Srednja škola Nikole Tesle, Kotor Varoš, IV2
Srednja škola Prozor IV1
Srednja škola Prozor IV2
Srednja škola Prozor IV3
Srednja škola Tin Ujević Glamoč IV a
Srednjoškolski centar Hadžići
SŠ Gemit Apeiron Banja Luka
SŠ Tin Ujević Glamoč Ugostiteljski tehničar
SŠC Golub Kureš Bileća IV2