Klub

Winners of the prize contest for Women’s day


Dear ladies,
We are making the names of the winner of our Women’s day prize contest public. The prize contest lasted from 03.03.– 08.03.2014.
Condition of participation was the purchase of 1 package of Violeta Amber sanitary pads or other Violeta sanitary pads or facial tissues and sending an SMS message with the necessary data.
The happy winners will soon be contacted by Violeta representatives, and the prizes will be delivered at their home address.
We thank everybody for taking part in this prize contest and congratulate the happy winners!
PRIZES:
1. Prize a wellness weekend for two in Dubrovnik × 1
2. A set of ceramic crockery × 1
3. A tablet device × 1
4. Violeta gift package × 50

LIST OF WINNERS
1 Senedina Sarajlić - Tuzla
2 Samka Šabić - Živinice
3 Kristina Primorac - Čitluk

4 Alma Hadžić - Tuzla
5 Katarina Marić - Široki Brijeg
6 Amela Amerspahić-Jakubović - Sarajevo
7 Kerima Toromanović - Cazin
8 Dudo Sedina - Kakanj
9 Seferdina Memić - Jelah
10 Martina Džido - Usora
11 Amela Ajanović - Ilidža
12 Elzina Palavrić - Tuzla
13 Ana Šimić - Orašje
14 Kristinka Petković - Pale
15 Marijana Duno - Kiseljak
16 Amelina Kadrić - Kakanj
17 Meliha Babaluk - Kiseljak
18 Ivanka Banjac - Novi Travnik
19 Džemila Sofović - Sarajevo
20 Dženana Memić - Sarajevo
21 Vesna Kordić - Mostar
22 Jasna Pečanac - Banja Luka
23 Edin Omeragić - Gradačac
24 Elmir Liha - Sarajevo
25 Vesna Đurić - Brčko
26 Kristina Sušac - Čitluk
27 Slađana Hadžizukić - Konjic
28 Amela Kurtić - Lukavac
29 Jasmina Brajlović - Sarajevo
30 Elvira Imamović - Lukavac
31 Luca Sajević - Vitez
32 Ivana Raič - Konjic
33 Dženana Spahović - Sarajevo
34 Erna Musanović - Travnik
35 Jasmina i Leila Nedžibegović - Tuzla
36 Irma Novalić - Konjic
37 Alema Mehmedić - Sarajevo
38 Ajla Sačirović - Travnik
39 Mensura Tutun - Ilidža
40 Amira Degirmendžić - Sarajevo
41 Dajana Rako - Mostar
42 Jelene Franković - Kiseljak
43 Senka Bradić - Travnik
44 Jelena Brsadinac - Tuzla
45 Vanja Sučić - Tomislavgrad
46 Nedjeljko Radić - Banja Luka
47 Jasmina Bečirović - Sarajevo
48 Melina Musulin - Čapljina
49 Esmedina Selimović - Cazin
50 Dženana Brkić - Lukavac
51 Monika Bagarić - Jajce
52 Marina Marić - Grude
53 Irma Gegić - Tuzla