Klub

Great prize contest for mothers, babies and pregnant women – publication of winners


We are making the names of the prize contest for mothers, babies and pregnant women public. The contest lasted from 15.10. – 30.11.2013, condition for participating was buying Violeta baby diapers (Newborn, JumboDouble Care or Jumbo Slatki Snovi) and sending in the invoice with all necessary data. The happy winners will soon be contacted by Violeta representatives, and the prizes will be delivered at their home address.
We thank all the participants of the prize contest and congratulate the happy winners.

PRIZES:
1. PRIZE Diapers for the baby - as long as the baby wishes (up to 3 years)
2. PRIZE Stem cell storing for a period of 20 years – SeracellCyro package
3. PRIZE Diapers and wipes for the baby for a whole year
4. PRIZE DNA Baby 100+, early warning test for genetic diseases
5.-10. PRIZE Big Violeta mix package (diapers, sanitary pads, table napkins, paper)
11.-25. PRIZE Gift for mother and baby ( 4 Jumbo CD diapers × 4 baby wipes × 2 sanitary pads × 2 MakeUp wipes)
26.-40- PRIZE 2 pc JumboDouble Care X 2 Baby wipers
41.-60. PRIZE 2 pc Standard x 2 pc Baby wipes
61.-80. PIECE plaid with teddy
81.-120. PRIZE Shower towel

LIST OF WINNERS

PRIZE WINNER TOWN
1. Sabina Hercić Gradačac
2. Mediana Mujčić Srebrenik
3. Vesna Rujević Tuzla
4. Šaban Ibišević Vogošća
5. Edina Saračević Sarajevo
6. Lejla Čopelo Sarajevo
7. Antonija Škrba Sarajevo
8. Jovana Srdić Banja Luka
9. Alena Jakovljević Gojak Sarajevo
10. Edisa Bajraktarević Sarajevo
11. Tamara Dizdarević Juričić Sarajevo
12. Aleksandra Metković Banja Luka
13. Amra Imamović Tuzla
14. Amra Vladavić Istočno Sarajevo
15. Dženana Čekić Sarajevo
16. Lamija Jamaković Sarajevo
17. Marina Vuleta Vitez
18. Elvisa Sitarević Živinice
19. Begzudin Halilović Doborovci
20. Slobodanka Đurović Istočno Sarajevo
21. Emina Hadžić Gračanica
22. Saška Malacko Bijeljina
23. Aleksandar Maslić Banja Luka
24. Ivana Malešević Banja Luka
25. Suvad Ramić Sarajevo
26. Aida Rogonjić Sarajevo
27. Amira Hasanović Banovići
28. Muharem Jusufbegović Konjic
29. Ivanka Grakić Sarajevo
30. Esad Šakić Doboj
31. Faris Fejzić Tuzla
32. Izabela Nasić Srebrenik
33. Elvedina Šećić Gradačac
34. Admir Omerdić Gračanica
35. Amela Mahmutović Gradačac
36. Aldijana Bikorac-Mujičić Sarajevo
37. Larisa Hranjić Novi Grad
38. Maja Alihodžić Sarajevo
39. Nihada Coconlić Sarajevo
40. Dragana Peka-Guska Ilidža
41. Gordana Đurić Bijeljina
42. Ivana Pilatić Vitina
43. Alma Ćatibušić Tuzla
44. Semir Bajramović Stolac
45. Hazim Ahmić Ilidža
46. Mensura Gerguri Tuzla
47. Alen Mehanović Gračanica
48. Sead Džamamović Kalesija
49. Azra Berbić Modriča
50. Jasmina Demirović Mostar
51. Mevla Muhibić Sarajevo
52. Budimir Pantić Istočno Sarajevo
53. Amra Muminović Tuzla
54. Irena Vučić Banja Luka
55. Sanja Kuruzović Banja Luka
56. Amina Habibović Novi Travnik
57. Kemal Tači Sarajevo
58. Davor Mustajbašić Gračanica
59. Denis Kovačević Lukavac
60. Dijana Kos Banja Luka
61. Kristina Šimović Sušac Mostar
62. Andrijana Kožul Široki Brijeg
63. Alma Adilović Sarajevo
64. Azra Šašić Konjic
65. Ajša Alibegović B.Polje
66. Marko Bičvić Modriča
67. Damir Mehanović Gračanica
68. Dragana Stojčinović Banja Luka
69. Merima Hadžić Gračanica
70. Rijalda Ćosić Konjic
71. Ajla Hodžić Kalabić Doboj
72. Behija Jakubović Kalesija
73. Aleksandra Gajić Gornja Slatina
74. Jelena Poželj Istočno Sarajevo
75. Edita Daut Sarajevo
76. Aida Kadrić Sarajevo
77. Dženad Kurtćehajić Tuzla
78. Mirsad Čolić Sarajevo
79. Lidija Kovačević Istočno Sarajevo
80. Asija Šećić Gradačac
81. Tatjana Milojković Mostar
82. Dženana Jahić Ilidža
83. Toni Marjanović Tuzla
84. Mirela Moranjačkić-Softić Tuzla
85. Jasna Hasić Tuzla
86. Bogdan Gadža Trebinje
87. Jelena Adžić Bileća
88. Luka Ševarika Banja Luka
89. Mediha Ibišević Sarajevo
90. Nina Perić Brčko
91. Mirela Hurem Vitez
92. Mirela Šabić Novi Travnik
93. Amela Karahasanović Brčko
94. Indira Cviko Ilidža
95. Goran Stanišić Vlasenica
96. Sonja Biberdžić Trebinje
97. Damir Đulović Tuzla
98. Aida Džanić Sarajevo
99. Slađana Prcović Trebinje
100. Emina Delić Novi Travnik
101. Indira Novalić Gradačac
102. Sabina Huseinović Modriča
103. Mejra Bajrić Tojšići
104. Velida Tursanović Topčić Polje
105. Fahrudin Osmanović Vlasenica
106. Predrag Škoro Trebinje
107. Maja Mišlicki Banja Luka
108. Šefika Đelilović Bugojno
109. Melisa Selmović Gračanica
110. Irma Jovanović Brčko
111. Kana Baručić Kladanj
112. Mejra Tinak Gornji Vakuf
113. Bogdan Butulija Trebinje
114. Samir Duvnjak Konjic
115. Nesib Memić Novi Travnik
116. Boris Glamočanin Banja Luka
117. Ševko Karić Kladanj
118. Samid Arnautović Brčko
119. Selmir Čamdžić Kalesija
120. Selma Šakić Bukarić Sarajevo